Datum Turnier/Meistersch Ort   Beginn Platz 
Spieler
23.11.2019 GNAS TURNIER FELDBACH 0730 / 0800   MS I + II
12.09.2019 RAIKA-CUP PETERSDORF II 0830/ 1530   B-A FINALI
10.09.2019 RAIKA-CUP PETERSDORF II 1830/ 1900   Her.Mon.Inn.Lei.
09.10.2019 RAIKA-CUP PETERSDORF II 1830/ 1900   Hac.A+M.Fas.Gie
08.10.2019 RAIKA-CUP PETERSDORF II 1830/ 1900   Her.Mon.Gas.Gra
28.09.2019 TURNIER WETZAWINKEL 0700 / 0730   Gra.A+MFas.Gie
24.09.2019 LADLER CUP LASSNITZTHAL 1800/ 1830   Her.Inn.Lei.Mon
14.09.2019 AUSTRIA GRAZ GRAZ/MURBERG 0730 / 0800   A+MFas....??
08.09.2019 HÜGELLANDTURNIER MURECK 0730 / 0800   Her.Lei.Mon.Gra
06/07.09.2019 ASVÖ LANDES CUP LICHTENBERG / OÖ
0730 / 0800 ??????
Hac.A+MFas.Gra
28.08.2019 INTERSPORT CUP ILZ/NEUDORF 1930 / 1900   Gra.Hac.Gie.MFas
24.08.2019 Gedenkturnier KÖFLACH 0730 / 0800   Lei.Hac.AFas.Gas
17.08.2019 Strassen-TURNIER PRÜFING 0730 / 0800  18.Platz von 33 HER/GAS/MON
26.06.2019 INTERSPORT CUP 6 FELDBACH : SCHACHEN 1900 / 1930 08: 02 MS I
23.06.2019 GM Herren
FELDBACH 0730 / 0800 11.Platz MS II
22.06.2019 GM Herren FELDBACH 0730 / 0800 7.Platz MS II
07.06.2019 BM Herren FELDBACH 1800 / 1830 2.Platz MS II
04.06.2019 INTERSPORT CUP 5
GREITH : FELDBACH
1900 / 1930 02 : 08 MS I
02.06.2019 UL-Finale FELDBACH 0730 / 0800 8.Platz MS I
01.06.2019 UL MEISTERSCHAFT FELDBACH 0730 / 0800 4.Platz MS I
30.05.2019 PUNTIGAMER CUP
SEIERSBERG 0700 / 0730  6.Platz MS I/II
20.05.2019 INTERSPORT CUP 4
DEUTSCHF. : FELDBACH 1900 / 1930 04 : 06 MS I
15.05.2019 INTERSPORT CUP 3
FELDBACH : DEUTSCHF.
1900 / 1930  01 : 09 MS I
11.05.2019 GM  Ü50  FELDBACH 0700 / 0730 Personalgründe Ü50
08.05.2019 INTERSPORT CUP 2
FELDBACH : GREITH 1900 / 1930 05 : 05 MS I
05.05.2019 ASVÖ LC - Finale
FELDBACH 0730 / 0800  5.Platz MS I
3.VR 04.05.19 ASVÖ LANDES CUP FELDBACH 1330 / 1400 1.Platz MS I
2.VR 04.05.19 ASVÖ LANDES CUP FELDBACH 0730 / 0800 7.Platz MS II

27.04.2019

UL-Vorber. Turnier FELDBACH 0730/0800  9.Platz  MS I/II
 18.04.2019 INTERSPORT CUP 1
 Schachen-Rosenberg 1830 / 1900  07 : 03  MS I

14.04.2019

A Finale Zach Turn. Halle Oedt 1300/1300 10.Platz MS II

14.04.2019

A Finale Zach Turn. Halle Oedt 1300/1300  4.Platz MS I

13.04.2019

LM WEITENBEWERB SAAZ/PALDAU 1100  3.Platz P.Monschein

13.04.2019

B Finale Zach Turn. Halle Oedt 1630/1700  1.Platz MS III
12.04.2019 Stefan Zach Turnier Halle Oedt 1830 / 1900 3.Platz MS II
09.04.2019 Stefan Zach Turnier Halle Oedt 1830 / 1900 3.Platz MS I/II
09.04.2019 Stefan Zach Turnier Halle Oedt 1830 / 1900 6.Platz MS I
 06.04.2019 C-Finale
U-WEISSENBACH 0700 / 0730 3.Platz MS I/II
03.04.2019 OSTERTURNIER U-WEISSENBACH 1800 / 1830 4.Platz  MS I
 31.03.2019 OSTERTURNIER U-WEISSENBACH  0700 / 0730 6.Platz  MS II
24.03.2019 SENIORENTURNIER U-WEISSENBACH 0700 / 0730 3.Platz Ü50
17.03.2019 A-Finale Halle FISCHA 0730 / 0800   6.Platz MS I
13.03.2019 ESV-FISCHA Halle FISCHA
1800 / 1830 7.Platz Ü50
10.03.2019 ESV-FISCHA Halle FISCHA
0730 / 0800  1.Platz MS I
12/13.01.2019 GM-U 50 Eisplatz Feldbach 0645/1300 5.Platz U-50
06.01.2019 RIEGERSB-TURNIER Eisplatz Feldbach 0645 / 1300 2.Platz MS I/II
    SPORTJAHR  2019      
23.12.2018 UNTERLIGA  MS WEIZ-HALLE 0645 / 1300 24.Platz
MS I
22.12.2018 UNTERLIGA MS WEIZ-HALLE 0645 / 1300  7.Platz MS I
16.12.2018 ASVÖ BUNDES CUP WEIZ-HALLE 0700 / 1300 6.Platz MS I
08.12.2018 ADVENTSTAND FELDBACH 0830 / 1900 ALLE SOLLEN KOMMEN u. HELFEN
01.12.2018 WEIZ Nord TURNIER WEIZ-HALLE 0645 / 1300 27/32.Platz MS I
17.11.2018 Krottendorf TURNIER WEIZ-HALLE 0645 / 1300  7/13.Platz MS I
03.11.2018 GNASERTURNIER FELDBACH 0730 / 0800 13.Platz
MS I
31.10.2018 LADLER PORR CUP  II
LEITERSDORF 1800 / 1830  7.Platz MS I
28.10.2018 LADLER PORR CUP  I LEITERSDORF 1430 / 1500 4.Platz
MS I
20.10.2018 RAIKA  CUP B Finali
PETERSDORF II 0800 / 0830 10.Platz  MS II/Gast
17.10.2018 RAIKA-CUP
PETERSDORF II 1830 / 1900 2.Platz
MS I
15.10.2018 RAIKA-CUP 
PETERSDORF II
1830 / 1900  5.Platz MS I
30.09.2018 FINALE SÖCHAU 0700 / 0730 5.Platz MS I/II
21.09.2018  TURNIER SÖCHAU 1900 / 1930 2.Platz
 MS I/II
01.09.2018 LM-ZIEL HERREN SEIERSBERG 1500 11.Platz / 24
J.HERMANN
01.09.2018 LM-ZIEL Ü 50 SEIERSBERG 1230 7.Platz / 16
J.HERMANN